Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Path Valley 4/6 Results

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Path Valley 4/6 Results

    Saturday, April 6th Results

    Mason Dixon Late Model Series (20 cars):
    1. Rance Garlock 2. Devin Hart 3. Donnie Farling 4. Rick Singleton 5. Devin Frey 6. Kenneth Yoder 7. Matt Parks 8. Andrew Yoder 9. Brad McGinnis 10. Taylor Farling 11. Ryan Walls 12. Chuck Schutz 13. John Moser 14. Wes Hurd, Jr. 15. Kyle Moser (DNF) 16. Todd Snook (DNF) 17. Shyann Bard (DNF) 18. Steve Kent (DNF) 19. Bryan Benton (DNF) 20. Randy L. Schaeffer (DNF)

    Mid Atlantic Modifieds (21 cars):
    1. Mike Corbin 2. Brad Kling 3. Alyssa Rowe 4. Beau Aikey 5. Ken Singer 6. Justin Cullum 7. Cody Oliver 8. Haley Kaiser 9. Frank Dibella 10. Bryan Green 11. Gary Warehime 12. Jacob Whitt 13. Andy Bosley 14. Ray Kable 15. Rick Potter 16. Doug Ostwald 17. Mark Jones 18. Quintin Hankla 19. Josh Hughes 20. David Green 21. Jerry Foster

    4 Cylinder Thunder Cars (4 cars):
    1. Kevin Bard 2. Chris Kauffman 3. Justin McKee 4. Doug Sales

    270cc Micros (15 cars):
    1. Billy Logeman 2. Mike Boyer 3. Cory Myers 4. Eric Forsythe 5. Ryan Fredricks 6. Lonnie McConnahy 7. Matt Fernsler 8. Colson Fike 9. Hunter Forsythe (DNF) 10. Tyler Brown (DNF) 11. Jeff Haefke (DNF) 12. Matt Frick (DNF) 13. Zach Glass (DNF)
    DNS: Jerry Palm, Jr., Jason Houtz

    4 Cylinder Strictly Stocks (14 cars):
    1. Justin Williamson 2. Charlie Stallman 3. Mike Krepps, Jr. 4. Steve Jacobs 5. Rusty Garlock 6. Bruce Betres 7. Kayla Bookwalter 8. Frank Chilcote 9. Dustin Stine 10. Jesse Matney 11. Chris Anderson (DNF) 12. Health Leonard (DNF) 13. Tyler Ulsh (DNF) 14. Logan Matney (DNF) 15. Travis Semple (DNF)

    600cc Micros (23 cars):
    1. Mike Thompson 2. Randy Kunkle, Jr. 3. Zane Rudisill 4. Hayden Miller 5. Whitey Kidd 6. Logan Spahr 7. Gunner Layton 8. Trent Yoder 9. Dylan Anderson 10. Brian Kramer 11. Bailey Houtz 12. Michael Winkler 13. Ryan Smith 14. Jim Young 15. Garrett Bard (DNF) 16. Chad Waite (DNF) 17. Kameron Morral (DNF) 18. Jesse Snyder (DNF) 19. Buddy Hines (DNF) 20. Garyt Smith (DNF) 21. Jeremy Harshman (DNF) 22. Clayton Shaw (DNF) 23. Jesse Howell (DNF)
Working...
X