Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Path Valley 4-13 results

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Path Valley 4-13 results

    Saturday, April 13th Results:

    T.A. Ward Construction 270cc Micros (19 cars):
    1. Sean McAndrew 2. Cory Myers 3. Tyler Brown 4. Jerry Palm, Jr. 5. Jason Houtz 6. Zach Glass 7. Eric Forsythe, Sr. 8. Matt Fernsler 9. Chris Kennedy 10. Branstin Shue 11. Ryan Beatty 12. Brent Mowery 13. Bryce Trone 14. Brian Bender 15. Ryan McAndrew 16. Olivia Thayer (DNF) 17. Colton Hendershot (DNF) 18. Colson Fike (DNF) 19. Stephanie Welk (DNF)

    PASS/IMCA 305 Sprints (22 cars):
    1. Ken Duke, Jr. 2. Doug Dodson 3. Nick Sweigart 4. Jake Frye 5. Mike Alleman 6. Zach Newlin 7. Tyler Cochran 8. Drew Ritchey 9. John Fiore 10. Devin Adams 11. Kyle Ganoe 12. John Walp 13. Brad Mellott 14. Cale Reigle 15. Colton Hoover (DNF) 16. Terry Schaeffer (DNF) 17. Donnie Hendershot (DNF) 18. Keith Prutzman (DNF) 19. Dave Wickham (DNF) 20. Jim “Cowboy” Kennedy (DNF) 21. Dave Graber (DNF)
    DNS: Ryan Lynn

    Metzler's Auto, Truck & Trailer Wingless Super Sportsman (23 cars):
    1. Steve Wilbur 2. Derek Sheaffer 3. Billy Brian, Jr. 4. Tony Jackson 5. Craig Perigo 6. Frank Magni 7. Gary Johnston II 8. Greg Fitzpatrick 9. Tony Hampton 10. Luke Lenker 11. Len Ozio 12. Rohan Beasley 13. Eric Rutz 14. Chad Masonheimer 15. Jason Failor 16. Tom Savage 17. Dave Hollar 18. John Winsett 19. Todd Leonard (DNF) 20. Steve Whary (DNF) 21. Levi Peck (DNF) 22. Ryan Rutz (DNF)
    DQ: Kevin Gutshall

    4 Cylinder Thunder Cars (6 cars):
    1. Kevin Bard 2. Chris Kauffman 3. Doug Sales 4. Paige Mumma 5. Nicholas Smith (DNF) 6. Justin Rasp (DNF)

    Macri Concrete 600cc Micros (23 cars):
    1. Hayden Miller 2. Garrett Bard 3. Logan Spahr 4. Gunnar Layton 5. Zane Rudisill 6. Jim Young 7. Randy Kunkle, Jr. 8. Dylan Anderson 9. Kameron Morral 10. Travis Keiser 11. Garyt Smith 12. Trent Yoder 13. Jesse Howell 14. Sjon Dove 15. Chad Waite 16. Joe Boyle 17. Alec Quiggle (DNF) 18. Mike Sherman (DNF) 19. Ryan Smith (DNF) 20. Taylor Troxel (DNF) 21. Scott Morris (DNF)
    DNS: Lee Welty, Wade Kemp

    SCDRA 4 Cylinder Strictly Stocks (16 cars):
    1. Justin Williamson 2. Charles Stallman 3. Travis Brown 4. Steve Jacobs 5. Bruce Betres 6. Rusty Garlock 7. Health Leonard 8. Mike Krepps, Jr. 9. Fred Rummings 10. Frank Chilcote 11. Dustin Stine 12. Nicholas Barthlow 13. Travis Ulsh 14. Logan Matney 15. Zach Wright 16. Jesse Matney (DNF)
Working...
X