Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Path Valley June 8th results

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Path Valley June 8th results

    Saturday, June 8th Results:
    George’s Used Car Night

    Late Models (17 cars):
    1. Devin Hart 2. Chase Billet 3. Eric Hohol 4. Sean Merkel 5. Travis Mease 6. Ronnie Bottenfield 7. Ryan Walls 8. Kyle Moser 9. Tyler Kirby 10. Randy Burkholder 11. Gage Whitsel 12. Bob Dunn 13. John Moser 14. Shyann Bard 15. Cuyler Upperman 16. Randy Schaeffer (DNF) 17. Doug Baker (DNF)

    Macri Concrete 600cc Micros (19 cars):
    1. Garrett Bard 2. Zane Rudisill 3. Alec Quiggle 4. Gunnar Layton 5. Kameron Morral 6. Jim Young 7. Hayden Miller 8. Randy Kunkle, Jr. 9. Garyt Smith 10. Trent Yoder 11. Zach Rhodes 12. Matt Donley 13. Bill Billett 14. Wade Kemp 15. Scott Gesford 16. Eric Paxson (DNF) 17. Michael Winkler (DNF) 18. Ryan Fredericks (DNF) 19. Chad Waite (DNF)

    T.A. Ward Construction 270cc Micros (19 cars):
    1. Sean McAndrew 2. Cory Myers 3. Jerry Palm, Jr. 4. Eric Forsythe, Sr. 5. Jason Houtz 6. Matt Fernsler 7. Jarrett Imler 8. Lonnie McConahy 9. Matt Frick 10. Brett Pickle 11. Brian Bender (DNF) 12. Ryan Fredericks (DNF) 13. Stephanie Welk (DNF) 14. Cody Stutting (DNF) 15. Stevie Daron, Jr. (DNF) 16. Chad Myers (DNF) 17. Tyler Brown (DNF) 18. Colson Fike (DNF) 19. Zach Glass (DNF)

    4 Cylinder Thunder Cars (12 cars):
    1. Justin Rasp 2. Chris Kauffman 3. Kevin Bard 4. Troy Eckenrode 5. Eric Seibert 6. Christian Smith 7. Paige Mumma 8. Josh Demmy 9. Doug Sales 10. Ralph Betz 11. Nicholas Smith (DNF) 12. John Snavely (DNF)

    4 Cylinder Strictly Stocks (17 cars):
    1. Rusty Garlock 2. Jesse Matney 3. Frank Chilcote 4. Tyler Ulsh 5. Bruce Betres 6. Nathan Hosler 7. Laetten Park 8. Michael Krepps, Jr. 9. Jason Goss 10. Spencer Ulsh 11. Dustin Stine 12. Steven Jacobs (DNF) 13. Dawn Matney (DNF) 14. David Moore (DNF) 15. Logan Matney (DNF) 16. Andrew Burkett (DNF) 17. Dillon Holt (DNF)

    T.A. Ward Construction 270cc Micro Make-up Feature:
    1. Ryan Fredericks 2. Cory Myers 3. Matt Fernsler 4. Jerry Palm, Jr. 5. Jason Houtz 6. Colson Fike 7. Jarrett Imler 8. Stevie Daron, Jr. 9. Matt Frick 10. Lonnie McConahy 11. Stephanie Welk (DNF) 12. Sean McAndrew (DNF)

    Macri Concrete 600cc Micro Make-up Feature:
    1. Alec Quiggle 2. Garrett Bard 3. Jim Young 4. Wade Kemp 5. Randy Kunkle, Jr. 6. Zane Rudisill 7. Hayden Miller 8. Garyt Smith 9. Trent Yoder 10. Michael Winkler 11. Ryan Fredericks 12. Chad Waite (DNF) 13. Bill Billett (DNF) 14. Scott Gesford (DNF)
    DNS: Logan Spahr, Ben Houtz, Derek Swartz

Working...
X